Klasyfikacja asyst: 4ECO SuperLiga PRO Gr. Spadkowa

4ECO SuperLiga PRO Gr. Spadkowa

RangaZawodnikKlub
1polAdam CylnyRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal717
2polWojciech HawrylakETPK1010
3polPiotr RybakBrat Albert69
4polPaweł SkorupaETPK109
5ukrMaksym VaseikoRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal78
6polDawid PłaczkiewiczRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal88
7polSzymon MikołajczakBCS Polska98
8polJakub GarbowskiKruk S.A.77
9polBartek KrawczykKruk S.A.56
10polMichał GłowackiKruk S.A.76
11polTomasz UrbańskiBCS Polska105
12polMateusz KołodziejKruk S.A.65
13polDaniel MilaBCS Polska75
14polKamil LisETPK85
15polPrzemysław BieluchJazda Mizeria75
16itaLorenzo FontanaJazda Mizeria85
17polKostyantyn KyrylyukBrat Albert44
18polSzymon TuzińskiJazda Mizeria64
19polDariusz LorencKruk S.A.54
20polDamian KarczewskiBrat Albert64
21polPiotr KowalczykBrat Albert64
22polSebastian BednarzRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal73
23polFilip LerchJazda Mizeria73
24polClaudio CaliniJazda Mizeria53
25polRobert JojczykJazda Mizeria53
26polDaniel UllmannJazda Mizeria93
27polGrzegorz PauksztBCS Polska73
28polTomasz KochmańskiBrat Albert43
29polAdolfo LopezJazda Mizeria42
30polDamian PająkETPK82
31polKamil NosalKruk S.A.52
32polMateusz SobczykBrat Albert62
33polAdam BerczyńskiKruk S.A.72
34ukrAnton KachkovElitbud22
35blrArtem AndilevkoKruk S.A.32
36polRafał KluskaETPK62
37itaGian Marco Di AntonioJazda Mizeria52
38polHubert NowotarskiBrat Albert82
39polJakub ZawadaBrat Albert52
40polBartosz KaszewskiETPK62
41polMateusz GudraBrat Albert92
42blrUladzislau LiashukKruk S.A.42
43polWojciech MisiewiczKruk S.A.72
44polPaweł RyłoETPK22
45polDamian KatryczBCS Polska52
46polPaweł DroszczRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal61
47polPrzemysław BolakBrat Albert41
48polMichał GoździkBrat Albert61
49polFilip TurkowydRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal11
50polKamil ŻabaJazda Mizeria41
51polAdam KrawiecJazda Mizeria11
52ukrVladyslav PanchyshynRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal41
53polKrzysztof ŚwiątekBrat Albert81
54polŁukasz SerafinJazda Mizeria61
55ukrHeorhii SemchukBrat Albert51
56polAdam KadłuczkaETPK81
57polKarol LeśnickiETPK71
58polFilip BlachaBCS Polska51
59itaSalvatore BerrettaJazda Mizeria61
60polBartek PodemskiETPK61
61polMichał JóźwikBCS Polska61
62polMaciej GudraBrat Albert51
63polDaniel TełewiakKruk S.A.41
64polPatryk RozwadowskiBrat Albert61
65polKrzysztof BukowskiBCS Polska91
66polKrzysztof SzymczykBrat Albert91
67polKarolina OstrowskaBCS Polska71
68polRuslan PischanskyiRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal61
69polMarcin PettaRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal51
70polGrzegorz KunkaBCS Polska101
71polMarcin ŻuberKruk S.A.71