MVP: 1 LIGA

MVP: 1 LIGA

RangaZawodnikKlub
1polMikołaj PiaseckiPzB Twardogóra117
2polChrystian EdelbauerFC Hasbulla115
3polMichał DryjaFC Trawowa85
4geoGiorgi ChokheliProCleaner64
5polDaniel TełewiakKruk S.A.103
6polDawid ŁucFuture Stars PaliPali93
7polPiotr UżałowiczSokół Wrocław103
8polFilip RusiakNiedzielni Kopacze113
9polFilip CiubaLogistic Solutions Group32
10mdaBurdiuja VeaceslavFC Alfa62
11polNikodem KinickiFC Trawowa112
12polDamian KatryczBCS Polska92
13polMichał PiątkowskiWyznawcy112
14polSzymon SiudekLogistic Solutions Group42
15polKacper NowickiFuture Stars PaliPali31
16ukrVolodymyr BielashKruk S.A.81
17polPiotr MularczykWyznawcy101
18polMarek PłoszczycaProCleaner111
19ukrKostiantyn ShikhidiFC Piątak41
20polFranciszek JózefFuture Stars PaliPali31
21polŁukasz JaworskiLogistic Solutions Group71
22polDawid FajkowskiPzB Twardogóra61
23polKacper PaszkowskiFC Trawowa91
24ukrMaksym KanievFC Alfa111
25polMateusz ŻakPzB Twardogóra101
26polŁukasz AnklewiczWyznawcy61
27ukrRoman KondratiukFC Alfa101
28polIgor GoncharovProCleaner81
29ukrVervovskiy VolodymyrFC Alfa91
30polPiotr ZałupkaFuture Stars PaliPali91
31polWojciech PopczykWyznawcy111
32polKrzysztof ChomaNiedzielni Kopacze11
33ukrHusar DmytroFC Alfa101
34polMarcin SadowskiNiedzielni Kopacze111
35polMarcin TesznarNiedzielni Kopacze00
36polWiktor BednarekNiedzielni Kopacze30
37polMaksymilian GralecWyznawcy10
38polSzymon HawrylukWyznawcy00
39polFilip RobelWyznawcy00
40polMilan KlochFC Hasbulla10
41polKrzysztof MorSokół Wrocław10
42polGrzegorz JakuszkoSokół Wrocław10
43polDominik ChwastekSokół Wrocław20
44polTomasz ŻołdakSokół Wrocław20
45polMichał PilikSokół Wrocław50
46geoGeorgii GviliiaFC Piątak30
47ukrArtemii BohatyshchevFC Piątak40
48polMichał BrodniakLogistic Solutions Group00
49polMateusz MierkaLogistic Solutions Group50
50polSławomir JurkowskiLogistic Solutions Group00
51polKrzysztof KołtuniewiczLogistic Solutions Group10
52polDawid RybusLogistic Solutions Group10
53polPiotr WysoczańskiLogistic Solutions Group40
54polPiotr MaślankowskiProCleaner20
55polMateusz WąsikProCleaner40
56polMichał GoździkBrat Albert00
57polSebastian MordalWyznawcy00
58polOleg IvanenkoLogistic Solutions Group10
59polAdam WideraFC Hasbulla70
60polKuba OsławskiWyznawcy00
61polFilip MikołajekFuture Stars PaliPali70
62polKacper SkotarczykLogistic Solutions Group00
63polMateusz PękalskiProCleaner00
64polPrzemysław MamczakNiedzielni Kopacze110
65polAdrian SobierajNiedzielni Kopacze00
66ukrSerhii AlmovFC Alfa110
67polAlek TarnowiczFuture Stars PaliPali70
68polKacper PrzybycinFuture Stars PaliPali70
69polFilip RaszejaFC Trawowa60
70polPrzemysław JarząbPzB Twardogóra100
71ukrSerhii MilobogFC Piątak50
72ukrVladyslav PanchyshynFC Trawowa100
73polKsawery GilFC Hasbulla10
74polPatryk JuszczakFC Hasbulla10
75polFilip BieleniewiczFC Hasbulla20
76polKacper OrlukFC Trawowa20
77polKrystian WilkFC Hasbulla10
78polMateusz KołodziejKruk S.A.80
79ukrDmytro KurasFC Alfa60
80polCezary KrzesińskiFC Hasbulla80
81polBartosz GąsiorProCleaner60
82ukrHeorhii SemchukBrat Albert50
83polMarcin KędzierskiNiedzielni Kopacze100
84ukrDanyil RzhevskyiFC Piątak100
85polMaciej TomasikFC Trawowa20
86polTomasz PiaseckiSokół Wrocław10
87polKrystian SmolarekPzB Twardogóra100
88polKamil NosalKruk S.A.20
89polAdam SobierajskiProCleaner50
90polTomasz SebastianProCleaner100
91polMichał SzyszkaKruk S.A.110
92polFranciszek GórczyńskiFC Trawowa80
93polMateusz CieślikiewiczFC Hasbulla70
94polSzymon PeciakProCleaner30
95polSzymon NowetaLogistic Solutions Group100
96polJakub KozaczekNiedzielni Kopacze110
97polDominik PyrkaFC Hasbulla100
98polArkadiusz KulikowskiSokół Wrocław100
99polAndrzej KosiorPzB Twardogóra10
100polAdam BerczyńskiKruk S.A.40
101polDominik KanakFC Trawowa60
102polMateusz NawrotSokół Wrocław80
103blrArtem AndilevkoKruk S.A.50
104polEvgheni DemciucProCleaner80
105polBartłomiej GrzeszczakFuture Stars PaliPali100
106polBartek KrawczykKruk S.A.90
107polMichał BaranNiedzielni Kopacze10
108polMikołaj KowalWyznawcy00
109ukrMaksym KozobrodFC Piątak50
110polGrzegorz MoskwaFuture Stars PaliPali90
111polKrystian BłażewiczFuture Stars PaliPali20
112polJakub TrojanowskiFC Trawowa100
113polTomasz GuziejewskiSokół Wrocław100
114polMaciej AdamekPzB Twardogóra90
115polRafał RejentowiczProCleaner110
116polPiotr RybakBrat Albert20
117polPiotr DzióbWyznawcy80
118polJacek GurgulFC Trawowa80
119polDaniel EdelbauerFC Hasbulla70
120polKrzysztof RogowskiSokół Wrocław110
121polKrzysztof PłuciennikKruk S.A.00
122ukrRostislav ShulgaFC Piątak40
123polBartosz ŁuczakNiedzielni Kopacze90
124polAdrian ŁyszkiewiczFC Trawowa90
125polAleks GórniakFC Hasbulla50
126polMateusz ŚwierkSokół Wrocław50
127polArkadiusz GąsiorProCleaner80
128polKonrad StarczewskiLogistic Solutions Group40
129polDariusz LorencKruk S.A.60
130polJakub RudziakNiedzielni Kopacze70
131ukrHennadii ZarvaFC Piątak70
132polMaciek SzymkowiakFC Hasbulla10
133polMarcin MurdzekSokół Wrocław80
134polJacek DudałaSokół Wrocław70
135polWiktor MosurWyznawcy50
136polMichał GłowackiKruk S.A.70
137polKarol BocheńskiWyznawcy60
138polAleksander RożdestwińskiFuture Stars PaliPali80
139polOleksandr LaptsaiFC Hasbulla00
140polŁukasz StępieńPzB Twardogóra90
141ukrTaras LukashukFC Piątak20
142polJarosław MatkowskiLogistic Solutions Group40
143ukrZibnytskiy DenysFC Alfa110
144ukrVladyslav PashkoProCleaner70
145polJakub MikuśWyznawcy90
146polŁukasz BieniasSokół Wrocław60
147polJakub GarbowskiKruk S.A.90
148polSzymon RodakNiedzielni Kopacze90
149polMichał PawlakWyznawcy00
150ukrVasyl OleniukFC Piątak70
151polPiotr GotfrydFC Hasbulla20
152polRafał WinogradPzB Twardogóra60
153ukrOleksandr PostylyakovFC Alfa90
154polMateusz GudraBrat Albert30
155polMateusz KrauseFuture Stars PaliPali00
156polSebastian MajerLogistic Solutions Group90
157polDaniel KatryczWyznawcy30
158polDawid NieszczesnyFuture Stars PaliPali70
159polArkadiusz PawlakPzB Twardogóra90
160polMateusz WidlińskiFC Trawowa60
161polMateusz OlesińskiPzB Twardogóra90
162polKonrad SzmitPzB Twardogóra20
163polTomasz WilnerNiedzielni Kopacze100
164polKamil StrutyńskiFuture Stars PaliPali60
165polDawid KuźmińskiFC Trawowa50
166polPiotr GarcarekSokół Wrocław80
167polMiłosz StępieńPzB Twardogóra10
168ukrArtem SobolProCleaner90
169polKrystian RubajczykWyznawcy10
170polDominik StupieńkoFC Trawowa10
171ukrDmytro KrasovkyiFC Piątak20
172polRadosław NowakLogistic Solutions Group40
173mdaSteighilber NichitaFC Alfa30
174polMarcin SzczepaniakSokół Wrocław110
175polMarek ŁykowskiFuture Stars PaliPali40
176polPaweł GłowackiLogistic Solutions Group70
177ukrRomanko BohdanFC Alfa70
178polKrystian BagińskiPzB Twardogóra20
179ukrNazarii KotniukFC Piątak70
180polMateusz PyrkowskiPzB Twardogóra110
181blrUladzislau LiashukKruk S.A.70
182polŁukasz LepkowskiNiedzielni Kopacze110
183ukrRostislav TishenkoFC Piątak100
184polPatryk SkuzaFC Trawowa80
185polPaweł OzieraniecLogistic Solutions Group100
186polJan KulasNiedzielni Kopacze10
187geoNika PopiashviliFC Piątak100
188polJakub MasłowskiFuture Stars PaliPali90
189polWojciech MisiewiczKruk S.A.80
190ukrOleksandr KarpetsFC Piątak80
191polMichał BielickiNiedzielni Kopacze10
192polOskar PietrzakFC Hasbulla80
193polWojciech GalosSokół Wrocław20
194polGabriel PodralskiFuture Stars PaliPali100
195polOskar StysiakFC Trawowa10
196polMaciej GrzybProCleaner80
197ukrYurii ZabudskyiFC Alfa10
198polMelnychuk OleksandrFC Alfa40
199polJarosław GłodekFC Hasbulla90
200polBartłomiej OżgaPzB Twardogóra00
201ukrDaniil DiachenkoFC Piątak70
202polMarcin ŻuberKruk S.A.80
203polKarol KaszowskiWyznawcy110
204ukrYehor SokolenkoFC Piątak30
205polKacper JędrasFuture Stars PaliPali10
206polIrek WojtasińskiFC Hasbulla100
207polJakub BłaszczykLogistic Solutions Group100
208polPatryk KidońFuture Stars PaliPali110
209polPrzemysław KędziaPzB Twardogóra70
210polWitold GąsiorProCleaner90
211polMateusz RobakPzB Twardogóra80
212ukrRostislav ShevchenkoFC Piątak50
213ukrAndrii YeromenkoFC Piątak70
214polDominik KalachurskiBrat Albert80
215polKarol GorczycaKruk S.A.10
216polTomasz KowalkowskiWyznawcy00
217polJakub SzczęchKruk S.A.40
218polOliwier RycakFuture Stars PaliPali30
219ukrYaroslav SemenkovFC Alfa70