Klasyfikacja Asyst: SuperLiga Gr.I

Klasyfikacja Asyst: SuperLiga Gr.I

ZawodnikKlubPozycja
polAdam CylnyRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk FutsalZawodnik37
polMaciej PiórkowskiDinternoZawodnik36
polAndrzej JaskowskiOIRP WrocławZawodnik46
polJakub PokorskiOIRP WrocławZawodnik56
polDamian MadejOIRP WrocławZawodnik45
polGrzegorz KoreckiOIRP WrocławZawodnik54
polDawid PłaczkiewiczRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk FutsalZawodnik54
polMichał GłowackiKruk S.A.Zawodnik54
polPaweł BorzęckiHafele PolskaZawodnik34
polJakub GarbowskiKruk S.A.Zawodnik54
polAlex UrbańczykHafele PolskaZawodnik54
polPiotr RybakBrat AlbertZawodnik23
polDariusz LorencKruk S.A.Zawodnik43
polŁukasz ŁazorczykOIRP WrocławZawodnik33
polKarol GorczycaKruk S.A.Zawodnik53
polDawid KloczkowskiOIRP WrocławZawodnik12
polMateusz MichułkaDinternoZawodnik52
ukrIvan GromovDinternoZawodnik52
polSzymon NowetaHafele PolskaBramkarz, Zawodnik22
blrArtem AndilevkoKruk S.A.Zawodnik12
polMarcin MotowidełkoHafele PolskaZawodnik52
polMichał KąciakChaos WrocławZawodnik32
polOliwier RusinowiczHafele PolskaZawodnik42
polJakub ZawadaBrat AlbertZawodnik32
polPatryk HłobażDinternoZawodnik42
blrStanisław DzięgielewskiDinternoZawodnik52
polBartosz BurzyńskiDinternoZawodnik52
polDamian UrbańczykHafele PolskaZawodnik22
polDominik KoniecznyOIRP WrocławZawodnik22
polPiotr KowalczykBrat AlbertZawodnik32
polPaweł DroszczRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk FutsalZawodnik41
ukrMaksym VaseikoRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk FutsalZawodnik31
polPrzemysław BolakBrat AlbertZawodnik31
polMichał GoździkBrat AlbertZawodnik31
polFilip TurkowydRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk FutsalZawodnik11
ukrVladyslav PanchyshynFC TrawowaZawodnik21
polMateusz KołodziejKruk S.A.Zawodnik21
polAdrian KoczurHafele PolskaZawodnik11
ukrHeorhii SemchukBrat AlbertZawodnik41
polBartłomiej DworakDinternoZawodnik51
polMateusz SobczykBrat AlbertZawodnik21
polDominik LitwaDinternoZawodnik41
polBartek KrawczykKruk S.A.Zawodnik31
polMaciej GudraBrat AlbertZawodnik31
ukrOleksii KhlivniakDinternoZawodnik21
polDaniel TełewiakKruk S.A.Zawodnik41
polPatryk RozwadowskiBrat AlbertZawodnik31
polAdrian UrbańczykHafele PolskaZawodnik51
polRuslan PischanskyiRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk FutsalZawodnik41
polWiktor KrukHafele PolskaBramkarz41
polMarcin PettaLepas WyznawcyZawodnik31
blrUladzislau LiashukKruk S.A.Zawodnik21
polMarcin ŻuberKruk S.A.Zawodnik51
polTomasz KochmańskiBrat AlbertZawodnik21
polPiotr LeszkowiczLepas WyznawcyZawodnik10
polKrzysztof PodhorskiDinternoZawodnik10
polKostyantyn KyrylyukBrat AlbertZawodnik10
polLeszek RacutChaos WrocławZawodnik00
polSzymon JózefczakOIRP WrocławZawodnik00
polSebastian BednarzRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk FutsalZawodnik30
polTomasz KunickiRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk FutsalZawodnik20
polMaciej MateracRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk FutsalZawodnik30
polRafał KrzyszkowskiRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk FutsalZawodnik40
polMarcin KrajewskiBrat AlbertZawodnik20
polMarlena MikołajczykBrat AlbertZawodnik10
czeDavid BaldaRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk FutsalZawodnik20
polPiotr GajewczykHafele PolskaZawodnik10
ukrVolodymyr BielashKruk S.A.Bramkarz40
polMarcin RoliradChaos WrocławBramkarz20
polZbigniew PiechnikOIRP WrocławBramkarz00
polPaweł KowalczykHafele PolskaBramkarz30
polKrzysztof ŚwiątekBrat AlbertZawodnik50
polMateusz PrzybylakDinternoBramkarz10
polMarek SzczepanikOIRP WrocławBramkarz00
polMateusz LubańskiBrat AlbertZawodnik10
polKamil NosalKruk S.A.Zawodnik30
polMarek KorbielHafele PolskaZawodnik20
polMichał SzyszkaKruk S.A.Zawodnik00
polKonrad MakarOIRP WrocławZawodnik00
polKamil MalecDinternoZawodnik20
polAdam BerczyńskiKruk S.A.Zawodnik30
ukrAnton KachkovElitbudZawodnik10
polSebastian ZiębaLepas WyznawcyZawodnik20
polKamil BiegańskiOIRP WrocławZawodnik20
polAdam KowalczykHafele PolskaZawodnik40
polDamian ŚwiadekDinternoZawodnik20
polRafał BielOIRP WrocławZawodnik00
ukrDmytro FedorenkoRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk FutsalZawodnik50
polAdam MostowskiKokosy chronpesel.plZawodnik10
polKrzysztof PłuciennikKruk S.A.Zawodnik00
polJarosław ZalewskiHafele PolskaZawodnik40
polMarcin MakowskiDinternoZawodnik40
polHubert NowotarskiBrat AlbertZawodnik30
polPiotr BytnarHafele PolskaZawodnik00
polChrystian KaupHafele PolskaZawodnik00
polMateusz ZałuckiHafele PolskaZawodnik30
polKrzysztof SzymczykBrat AlbertZawodnik40
polJarosław KurkowiakLepas WyznawcyZawodnik10
polJakub BurzyńskiDinternoZawodnik50
polMateusz GudraBrat AlbertZawodnik40
polJan CiesielskiOIRP WrocławZawodnik00
polMarcin PlutaOIRP WrocławZawodnik00
polMarcel ŻminkowskiHafele PolskaZawodnik10
polDamian KarczewskiBrat AlbertZawodnik30
polTomasz MarkowskiOIRP WrocławZawodnik10
polWojciech MisiewiczKruk S.A.Zawodnik40
polPrzemysław KoczurHafele PolskaBramkarz00
polAdam SmarzyńskiNic Się Nie StałoZawodnik50
polDominik KalachurskiBrat AlbertBramkarz20
polRafał GawlikDinternoZawodnik20
polMateusz WernerDinternoBramkarz20
polMateusz PitekOIRP WrocławZawodnik40
polJakub SzczęchKruk S.A.Bramkarz10