Klasyfikacja kanadyjska: 4ECO SuperLiga PRO Gr. Spadkowa

4ECO SuperLiga PRO Gr. Spadkowa

RangaZawodnikKlub
1polDawid PłaczkiewiczRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal833
2polPiotr RybakBrat Albert628
3polAdam CylnyRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal722
4polMateusz KołodziejKruk S.A.621
5polWojciech HawrylakETPK1015
6polPaweł SkorupaETPK1015
7polKamil LisETPK814
8itaLorenzo FontanaJazda Mizeria814
9polBartek KrawczykKruk S.A.513
10polPrzemysław BieluchJazda Mizeria713
11ukrMaksym VaseikoRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal712
12polJakub GarbowskiKruk S.A.712
13polSzymon TuzińskiJazda Mizeria611
14polHubert NowotarskiBrat Albert811
15polClaudio CaliniJazda Mizeria511
16polSebastian BednarzRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal710
17polTomasz UrbańskiBCS Polska1010
18polKamil NosalKruk S.A.510
19polDaniel MilaBCS Polska710
20polDariusz LorencKruk S.A.510
21polMichał GłowackiKruk S.A.710
22polKarol GorczycaKruk S.A.910
23polEmil SozańskiETPK99
24ukrHeorhii SemchukBrat Albert58
25polFilip LerchJazda Mizeria78
26polSzymon MikołajczakBCS Polska98
27polRobert JojczykJazda Mizeria58
28polKarolina OstrowskaBCS Polska78
29polGrzegorz PauksztBCS Polska78
30polTomasz KochmańskiBrat Albert48
31polAdam BerczyńskiKruk S.A.77
32itaGian Marco Di AntonioJazda Mizeria57
33polDamian KarczewskiBrat Albert67
34polPiotr KowalczykBrat Albert67
35polKostyantyn KyrylyukBrat Albert46
36polMichał GoździkBrat Albert66
37polRafał KluskaETPK66
38polDaniel TełewiakKruk S.A.46
39polRuslan PischanskyiRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal66
40polDamian KatryczBCS Polska56
41polDamian PająkETPK85
42polKarol LeśnickiETPK75
43polJakub ZawadaBrat Albert55
44polGrzegorz KunkaBCS Polska105
45polMateusz SobczykBrat Albert64
46polFilip BlachaBCS Polska54
47polKrzysztof BukowskiBCS Polska94
48polWojciech MisiewiczKruk S.A.74
49polDaniel UllmannJazda Mizeria94
50polMarcin ŻuberKruk S.A.74
51polMaciej MateracRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal53
52polAdolfo LopezJazda Mizeria43
53polMichał PamułaBCS Polska43
54ukrDmytro FedorenkoRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal73
55polPatryk RozwadowskiBrat Albert63
56polBartosz KaszewskiETPK63
57polKrzysztof SzymczykBrat Albert93
58polMateusz GudraBrat Albert93
59blrUladzislau LiashukKruk S.A.43
60polPaweł RyłoETPK23
61polPaweł DroszczRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal62
62polAdam KadłuczkaETPK82
63polAdam CzajaJazda Mizeria52
64itaSalvatore BerrettaJazda Mizeria62
65ukrAnton KachkovElitbud22
66blrArtem AndilevkoKruk S.A.32
67polBartek PodemskiETPK62
68polMaciej GudraBrat Albert52
69polPrzemysław BolakBrat Albert41
70polFilip TurkowydRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal11
71polKamil ŻabaJazda Mizeria41
72polAdam KrawiecJazda Mizeria11
73ukrVladyslav PanchyshynRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal41
74polKrzysztof ŚwiątekBrat Albert81
75polŁukasz SerafinJazda Mizeria61
76polKrzysztof IwanETPK71
77polMichał JóźwikBCS Polska61
78polDominik CzerwczakETPK51
79polMarcin PettaRada Biznesu WKS Śląsk Futsal51