Klasyfikacja strzelców: 4ECO SuperLiga PRO Gr. Mistrzowska

Strzelcy: 4ECO SuperLiga PRO Gr. Mistrzowska

RangaZawodnikKlub
1polDaniel ŁuczakPD WildBoars628
2polAlex UrbańczykHafele Polska1027
3polOlgierd KurPD WildBoars819
4polGrzegorz KoreckiOIRP Wrocław1017
5polPaweł ZasiadczykPD WildBoars1016
6polStanisław SzczyrekPD WildBoars416
7polŁukasz DyczkowskiKP Ogrodomania915
8polDamian MadejOIRP Wrocław913
9polOskar PalecznyRKS Huwdu612
10polŁukasz ChołodyRKS Huwdu712
11polPatryk DrożyńskiPD WildBoars310
12polAdam WojciechowskiPD WildBoars210
13blrStanisław DzięgielewskiDinterno99
14polMichał KamrajPD WildBoars68
15polDawid OzgaRKS Huwdu98
16polMarcin MakowskiDinterno58
17polŁukasz ŁazorczykOIRP Wrocław68
18polŁukasz ŚwiatłowskiKP Ogrodomania86
19polAdam SmarzyńskiOIRP Wrocław96
20polJakub ŁuczakPD WildBoars35
21polMariusz PłatekRKS Huwdu65
22polMaciej PiórkowskiDinterno75
23polMarcin MotowidełkoHafele Polska95
24polMichał KąciakOIRP Wrocław75
25polAndrzej JaskowskiOIRP Wrocław95
26polMaksymilian HimelPD WildBoars25
27polJakub PokorskiOIRP Wrocław105
28polDawid PiechPD WildBoars85
29polPiotr GajewczykHafele Polska54
30polSzymon TuzińskiJazda Mizeria34
31polDominik PyrszRKS Huwdu104
32polRadosław BąkPD WildBoars64
33ukrDmytrii BudasovPD WildBoars54
34polKrzysztof WiaterKP Ogrodomania64
35polKrzysztof JanikowskiRKS Huwdu104
36polBartosz BurzyńskiDinterno94
37polWiktor KrukHafele Polska94
38polDamian UrbańczykHafele Polska74
39polBeniamin KuśKP Ogrodomania44
40polDawid KloczkowskiOIRP Wrocław23
41polMateusz MichułkaDinterno93
42polMateusz JakubowskiKP Ogrodomania63
43ukrIvan GromovDinterno93
44polMichał PamułaBCS Polska33
45polPaweł BorzęckiHafele Polska73
46polIgor WójcikRKS Huwdu33
47polDominik MisiołekRKS Huwdu22
48polRafał OlejnikKP Ogrodomania52
49polKamil BiegańskiOIRP Wrocław62
50ukrOleksii KhlivniakDinterno42
51polPatryk HłobażDinterno62
52ukrYevgeniy ShutyakElitbud22
53polAdrian UrbańczykHafele Polska102
54polDamian KatryczBCS Polska22
55polJakub BuczekRKS Huwdu62
56polMateusz WernerAlpine Stars62
57polTomasz UrbańskiBCS Polska51
58polAdolfo LopezJazda Mizeria21
59polDominik LitwaDinterno81
60polKamil MalecDinterno21
61polDaniel MilaBCS Polska31
62polAdam KowalczykHafele Polska91
63polDamian ŚwiadekDinterno21
64polMarcin KarlińskiKP Ogrodomania41
65polBartek KrawczykKruk S.A.31
66polDamian KokocińskiKP Ogrodomania71
67polKlaudiusz BezkorowajnyKP Ogrodomania61
68polJakub BurzyńskiDinterno61
69polMaciej JanuszkoKP Ogrodomania31
70blrUladzislau LiashukKruk S.A.21
71polMateusz PitekOIRP Wrocław61