Klasyfikacja Asyst: 1 LIGA

Klasyfikacja Asyst - 1 LIGA

RangaZawodnikKlub
1polMateusz ŻakPzB Twardogóra1019
2polFilip RusiakNiedzielni Kopacze1115
3polChrystian EdelbauerFC Hasbulla1114
4polMichał DryjaFC Trawowa814
5polMikołaj PiaseckiPzB Twardogóra1112
6polNikodem KinickiFC Trawowa1112
7polKrystian SmolarekPzB Twardogóra1011
8polPiotr UżałowiczSokół Wrocław1010
9polDawid NieszczesnyFuture Stars PaliPali79
10geoGiorgi ChokheliProCleaner69
11polOskar PietrzakFC Hasbulla88
12polKarol KaszowskiWyznawcy118
13polMichał PiątkowskiWyznawcy118
14polJakub TrojanowskiFC Trawowa107
15ukrRoman KondratiukFC Alfa107
16polPiotr ZałupkaFuture Stars PaliPali97
17polDamian KatryczBCS Polska97
18polBartłomiej GrzeszczakFuture Stars PaliPali106
19polJacek GurgulFC Trawowa86
20polDawid ŁucFuture Stars PaliPali96
21polJakub MikuśWyznawcy96
22polDawid KuźmińskiFC Trawowa56
23polŁukasz LepkowskiNiedzielni Kopacze116
24polJakub MasłowskiFuture Stars PaliPali96
25polKacper PaszkowskiFC Trawowa95
26polBartek KrawczykKruk S.A.95
27polTomasz GuziejewskiSokół Wrocław105
28polRafał RejentowiczProCleaner115
29ukrMaksym KanievFC Alfa115
30polKrzysztof RogowskiSokół Wrocław115
31polBartosz ŁuczakNiedzielni Kopacze95
32polAdrian ŁyszkiewiczFC Trawowa95
33mdaBurdiuja VeaceslavFC Alfa65
34polŁukasz StępieńPzB Twardogóra95
35polArkadiusz PawlakPzB Twardogóra95
36polWojciech PopczykWyznawcy115
37polPaweł OzieraniecLogistic Solutions Group105
38polMarcin SadowskiNiedzielni Kopacze115
39polJarosław GłodekFC Hasbulla95
40polMateusz KołodziejKruk S.A.84
41ukrDmytro KurasFC Alfa64
42polŁukasz JaworskiLogistic Solutions Group74
43polDawid FajkowskiPzB Twardogóra64
44polMateusz CieślikiewiczFC Hasbulla74
45polDaniel TełewiakKruk S.A.104
46polŁukasz AnklewiczWyznawcy64
47ukrZibnytskiy DenysFC Alfa114
48ukrVladyslav PashkoProCleaner74
49polJakub GarbowskiKruk S.A.94
50polSzymon RodakNiedzielni Kopacze94
51ukrOleksandr PostylyakovFC Alfa94
52ukrVervovskiy VolodymyrFC Alfa94
53ukrHusar DmytroFC Alfa104
54polWiktor BednarekNiedzielni Kopacze33
55polCezary KrzesińskiFC Hasbulla83
56ukrHeorhii SemchukBrat Albert53
57polSzymon NowetaLogistic Solutions Group103
58polJakub KozaczekNiedzielni Kopacze113
59polGrzegorz MoskwaFuture Stars PaliPali93
60polPiotr RybakBrat Albert23
61polPiotr DzióbWyznawcy83
62polDaniel EdelbauerFC Hasbulla73
63polKonrad StarczewskiLogistic Solutions Group43
64polKarol BocheńskiWyznawcy63
65polAleksander RożdestwińskiFuture Stars PaliPali83
66polRafał WinogradPzB Twardogóra63
67polSebastian MajerLogistic Solutions Group93
68polDaniel KatryczWyznawcy33
69polMateusz OlesińskiPzB Twardogóra93
70polKonrad SzmitPzB Twardogóra23
71polMarcin SzczepaniakSokół Wrocław113
72polPatryk SkuzaFC Trawowa83
73polJakub BłaszczykLogistic Solutions Group103
74ukrAndrii YeromenkoFC Piątak73
75polKacper NowickiFuture Stars PaliPali32
76polPiotr WysoczańskiLogistic Solutions Group42
77polPiotr MaślankowskiProCleaner22
78polBartosz GąsiorProCleaner62
79polDominik PyrkaFC Hasbulla102
80polDominik KanakFC Trawowa62
81polAleks GórniakFC Hasbulla52
82polWiktor MosurWyznawcy52
83polŁukasz BieniasSokół Wrocław62
84ukrVasyl OleniukFC Piątak72
85ukrArtem SobolProCleaner92
86polRadosław NowakLogistic Solutions Group42
87polPaweł GłowackiLogistic Solutions Group72
88blrUladzislau LiashukKruk S.A.72
89polMaciej GrzybProCleaner82
90polMarcin ŻuberKruk S.A.82
91polMateusz RobakPzB Twardogóra82
92polDominik KalachurskiSokół Wrocław82
93polSzymon SiudekLogistic Solutions Group42
94polMateusz MierkaLogistic Solutions Group51
95polDawid RybusLogistic Solutions Group11
96polFilip CiubaLogistic Solutions Group31
97polAdam WideraFC Hasbulla71
98polFilip MikołajekFuture Stars PaliPali71
99polPrzemysław MamczakNiedzielni Kopacze111
100polMarek PłoszczycaProCleaner111
101ukrKostiantyn ShikhidiFC Piątak41
102polFranciszek JózefFuture Stars PaliPali31
103polKrystian WilkFC Hasbulla11
104polMarcin KędzierskiNiedzielni Kopacze101
105ukrDanyil RzhevskyiFC Piątak101
106polKamil NosalKruk S.A.21
107polTomasz SebastianProCleaner101
108polFranciszek GórczyńskiFC Trawowa81
109polAndrzej KosiorPzB Twardogóra11
110polAdam BerczyńskiKruk S.A.41
111polMateusz NawrotSokół Wrocław81
112ukrMaksym KozobrodFC Piątak51
113polMaciej AdamekPzB Twardogóra91
114ukrRostislav ShulgaFC Piątak41
115polMateusz ŚwierkSokół Wrocław51
116polDariusz LorencKruk S.A.61
117polJakub RudziakNiedzielni Kopacze71
118ukrHennadii ZarvaFC Piątak71
119polJacek DudałaSokół Wrocław71
120polMichał GłowackiKruk S.A.71
121polJarosław MatkowskiLogistic Solutions Group41
122polIgor GoncharovProCleaner81
123polPiotr GarcarekSokół Wrocław81
124mdaSteighilber NichitaFC Alfa31
125ukrRomanko BohdanFC Alfa71
126ukrNazarii KotniukFC Piątak71
127polMateusz PyrkowskiPzB Twardogóra111
128ukrOleksandr KarpetsFC Piątak81
129polWojciech GalosSokół Wrocław21
130ukrYurii ZabudskyiFC Alfa11
131polKarol GorczycaKruk S.A.11
132polMarcin TesznarNiedzielni Kopacze00
133polMaksymilian GralecWyznawcy10
134polSzymon HawrylukWyznawcy00
135polFilip RobelWyznawcy00
136polMilan KlochFC Hasbulla10
137polKrzysztof MorSokół Wrocław10
138polGrzegorz JakuszkoSokół Wrocław10
139polDominik ChwastekSokół Wrocław20
140polTomasz ŻołdakSokół Wrocław20
141polMichał PilikSokół Wrocław50
142geoGeorgii GviliiaFC Piątak30
143ukrArtemii BohatyshchevFC Piątak40
144polMichał BrodniakLogistic Solutions Group00
145polSławomir JurkowskiLogistic Solutions Group00
146polKrzysztof KołtuniewiczLogistic Solutions Group10
147polMateusz WąsikProCleaner40
148polMichał GoździkBrat Albert00
149polSebastian MordalWyznawcy00
150polOleg IvanenkoLogistic Solutions Group10
151polKuba OsławskiWyznawcy00
152polKacper SkotarczykLogistic Solutions Group00
153polMateusz PękalskiProCleaner00
154ukrVolodymyr BielashKruk S.A.80
155polAdrian SobierajNiedzielni Kopacze00
156polPiotr MularczykWyznawcy100
157ukrSerhii AlmovFC Alfa110
158polAlek TarnowiczFuture Stars PaliPali70
159polKacper PrzybycinFuture Stars PaliPali70
160polFilip RaszejaFC Trawowa60
161polPrzemysław JarząbPzB Twardogóra100
162ukrSerhii MilobogFC Piątak50
163ukrVladyslav PanchyshynFC Trawowa100
164polKsawery GilFC Hasbulla10
165polPatryk JuszczakFC Hasbulla10
166polFilip BieleniewiczFC Hasbulla20
167polKacper OrlukFC Trawowa20
168polMaciej TomasikFC Trawowa20
169polTomasz PiaseckiSokół Wrocław10
170polAdam SobierajskiProCleaner50
171polMichał SzyszkaKruk S.A.110
172polSzymon PeciakProCleaner30
173polArkadiusz KulikowskiSokół Wrocław100
174blrArtem AndilevkoKruk S.A.50
175polEvgheni DemciucProCleaner80
176polMichał BaranNiedzielni Kopacze10
177polMikołaj KowalWyznawcy00
178polKrystian BłażewiczFuture Stars PaliPali20
179polKrzysztof PłuciennikKruk S.A.00
180polArkadiusz GąsiorProCleaner80
181polMaciek SzymkowiakFC Hasbulla10
182polMarcin MurdzekSokół Wrocław80
183polOleksandr LaptsaiFC Hasbulla00
184ukrTaras LukashukFC Piątak20
185polMichał PawlakWyznawcy00
186polPiotr GotfrydFC Hasbulla20
187polMateusz GudraBrat Albert30
188polMateusz KrauseFuture Stars PaliPali00
189polMateusz WidlińskiFC Trawowa60
190polTomasz WilnerNiedzielni Kopacze100
191polKamil StrutyńskiFuture Stars PaliPali60
192polMiłosz StępieńPzB Twardogóra10
193polKrystian RubajczykWyznawcy10
194polDominik StupieńkoFC Trawowa10
195ukrDmytro KrasovkyiFC Piątak20
196polMarek ŁykowskiFuture Stars PaliPali40
197polKrystian BagińskiPzB Twardogóra20
198ukrRostislav TishenkoFC Piątak100
199polKrzysztof ChomaNiedzielni Kopacze10
200polJan KulasNiedzielni Kopacze10
201geoNika PopiashviliFC Piątak100
202polWojciech MisiewiczKruk S.A.80
203polMichał BielickiNiedzielni Kopacze10
204polGabriel PodralskiFuture Stars PaliPali100
205polOskar StysiakFC Trawowa10
206polMelnychuk OleksandrFC Alfa40
207polBartłomiej OżgaPzB Twardogóra00
208ukrDaniil DiachenkoFC Piątak70
209ukrYehor SokolenkoFC Piątak30
210polKacper JędrasFuture Stars PaliPali10
211polIrek WojtasińskiFC Hasbulla100
212polPatryk KidońFuture Stars PaliPali110
213polPrzemysław KędziaPzB Twardogóra70
214polWitold GąsiorProCleaner90
215ukrRostislav ShevchenkoFC Piątak50
216polTomasz KowalkowskiWyznawcy00
217polJakub SzczęchKruk S.A.40
218polOliwier RycakFuture Stars PaliPali30
219ukrYaroslav SemenkovFC Alfa70