Klasyfikacja Kanadyjska: 1 liga

Klasyfikacja Kanadyjska: 1 liga

RangaZawodnikKlub
1polMikołaj PiaseckiPzB Twardogóra1144
2polChrystian EdelbauerFC Hasbulla1140
3polMichał DryjaFC Trawowa840
4polMateusz ŻakPzB Twardogóra1034
5polNikodem KinickiFC Trawowa1129
6polFilip RusiakNiedzielni Kopacze1129
7polPiotr UżałowiczSokół Wrocław1028
8polPiotr ZałupkaFuture Stars PaliPali922
9polBartłomiej GrzeszczakFuture Stars PaliPali1019
10ukrRoman KondratiukFC Alfa1019
11polWojciech PopczykWyznawcy1119
12polDamian KatryczBCS Polska919
13polKrystian SmolarekPzB Twardogóra1018
14geoGiorgi ChokheliProCleaner618
15polMichał PiątkowskiWyznawcy1118
16polŁukasz AnklewiczWyznawcy617
17mdaBurdiuja VeaceslavFC Alfa616
18polMarcin SadowskiNiedzielni Kopacze1116
19polOskar PietrzakFC Hasbulla815
20polJacek GurgulFC Trawowa814
21polDaniel TełewiakKruk S.A.1014
22polDawid ŁucFuture Stars PaliPali914
23polŁukasz LepkowskiNiedzielni Kopacze1114
24polKarol KaszowskiWyznawcy1114
25polŁukasz JaworskiLogistic Solutions Group713
26polKacper PaszkowskiFC Trawowa913
27polJakub TrojanowskiFC Trawowa1013
28polKrzysztof RogowskiSokół Wrocław1113
29polBartosz ŁuczakNiedzielni Kopacze913
30polDawid KuźmińskiFC Trawowa512
31polJakub BłaszczykLogistic Solutions Group1012
32polAdam WideraFC Hasbulla711
33polDawid FajkowskiPzB Twardogóra611
34polJakub MasłowskiFuture Stars PaliPali911
35polSzymon SiudekLogistic Solutions Group411
36polBartek KrawczykKruk S.A.910
37ukrZibnytskiy DenysFC Alfa1110
38ukrHusar DmytroFC Alfa1010
39polMateusz RobakPzB Twardogóra810
40polDawid NieszczesnyFuture Stars PaliPali79
41ukrAndrii YeromenkoFC Piątak79
42polFilip MikołajekFuture Stars PaliPali78
43polMateusz KołodziejKruk S.A.88
44polCezary KrzesińskiFC Hasbulla88
45polTomasz GuziejewskiSokół Wrocław108
46polRafał RejentowiczProCleaner118
47polPiotr DzióbWyznawcy88
48ukrMaksym KanievFC Alfa118
49polWiktor MosurWyznawcy58
50polJakub MikuśWyznawcy98
51polSebastian MajerLogistic Solutions Group98
52polWiktor BednarekNiedzielni Kopacze37
53polFilip CiubaLogistic Solutions Group37
54polKonrad StarczewskiLogistic Solutions Group47
55polSzymon RodakNiedzielni Kopacze97
56ukrVervovskiy VolodymyrFC Alfa97
57polMaciej GrzybProCleaner87
58ukrDmytro KurasFC Alfa66
59polMateusz CieślikiewiczFC Hasbulla76
60polJakub KozaczekNiedzielni Kopacze116
61polAdrian ŁyszkiewiczFC Trawowa96
62polAleks GórniakFC Hasbulla56
63polMateusz ŚwierkSokół Wrocław56
64polAleksander RożdestwińskiFuture Stars PaliPali86
65polŁukasz StępieńPzB Twardogóra96
66polJakub GarbowskiKruk S.A.96
67ukrOleksandr PostylyakovFC Alfa96
68polArkadiusz PawlakPzB Twardogóra96
69polMateusz OlesińskiPzB Twardogóra96
70polKonrad SzmitPzB Twardogóra26
71polPatryk SkuzaFC Trawowa86
72polPaweł OzieraniecLogistic Solutions Group106
73polKrzysztof ChomaNiedzielni Kopacze16
74polWitold GąsiorProCleaner96
75polMichał SzyszkaKruk S.A.115
76polDominik PyrkaFC Hasbulla105
77polGrzegorz MoskwaFuture Stars PaliPali95
78polPiotr RybakBrat Albert25
79polKarol BocheńskiWyznawcy65
80ukrVladyslav PashkoProCleaner75
81polRafał WinogradPzB Twardogóra65
82polIgor GoncharovProCleaner85
83polMarcin SzczepaniakSokół Wrocław115
84polWojciech MisiewiczKruk S.A.85
85polJarosław GłodekFC Hasbulla95
86ukrArtemii BohatyshchevFC Piątak44
87polAdam SobierajskiProCleaner54
88blrArtem AndilevkoKruk S.A.54
89polEvgheni DemciucProCleaner84
90ukrMaksym KozobrodFC Piątak54
91polJacek DudałaSokół Wrocław74
92ukrVasyl OleniukFC Piątak74
93blrUladzislau LiashukKruk S.A.74
94ukrYaroslav SemenkovFC Alfa74
95polKacper NowickiFuture Stars PaliPali33
96polPiotr WysoczańskiLogistic Solutions Group43
97ukrHeorhii SemchukBrat Albert53
98polFranciszek GórczyńskiFC Trawowa83
99polSzymon NowetaLogistic Solutions Group103
100polMateusz NawrotSokół Wrocław83
101polMaciej AdamekPzB Twardogóra93
102polDaniel EdelbauerFC Hasbulla73
103ukrHennadii ZarvaFC Piątak73
104polJarosław MatkowskiLogistic Solutions Group43
105polDaniel KatryczWyznawcy33
106ukrArtem SobolProCleaner93
107polPaweł GłowackiLogistic Solutions Group73
108polMarcin ŻuberKruk S.A.83
109polDominik KalachurskiSokół Wrocław83
110polDawid RybusLogistic Solutions Group12
111polPiotr MaślankowskiProCleaner22
112polPrzemysław MamczakNiedzielni Kopacze112
113polFranciszek JózefFuture Stars PaliPali32
114polBartosz GąsiorProCleaner62
115ukrDanyil RzhevskyiFC Piątak102
116polKamil NosalKruk S.A.22
117polDominik KanakFC Trawowa62
118polMarcin MurdzekSokół Wrocław82
119polMichał GłowackiKruk S.A.72
120polŁukasz BieniasSokół Wrocław62
121polKamil StrutyńskiFuture Stars PaliPali62
122polPiotr GarcarekSokół Wrocław82
123polRadosław NowakLogistic Solutions Group42
124ukrRomanko BohdanFC Alfa72
125ukrNazarii KotniukFC Piątak72
126polWojciech GalosSokół Wrocław22
127polMelnychuk OleksandrFC Alfa42
128ukrDaniil DiachenkoFC Piątak72
129polPrzemysław KędziaPzB Twardogóra72
130polMaksymilian GralecWyznawcy11
131polTomasz ŻołdakSokół Wrocław21
132geoGeorgii GviliiaFC Piątak31
133polMateusz MierkaLogistic Solutions Group51
134polAlek TarnowiczFuture Stars PaliPali71
135polMarek PłoszczycaProCleaner111
136ukrKostiantyn ShikhidiFC Piątak41
137polKrystian WilkFC Hasbulla11
138polMarcin KędzierskiNiedzielni Kopacze101
139polMaciej TomasikFC Trawowa21
140polTomasz SebastianProCleaner101
141polSzymon PeciakProCleaner31
142polAndrzej KosiorPzB Twardogóra11
143polAdam BerczyńskiKruk S.A.41
144polMichał BaranNiedzielni Kopacze11
145polKrystian BłażewiczFuture Stars PaliPali21
146ukrRostislav ShulgaFC Piątak41
147polDariusz LorencKruk S.A.61
148polJakub RudziakNiedzielni Kopacze71
149polTomasz WilnerNiedzielni Kopacze101
150polMiłosz StępieńPzB Twardogóra11
151mdaSteighilber NichitaFC Alfa31
152polMateusz PyrkowskiPzB Twardogóra111
153ukrRostislav TishenkoFC Piątak101
154ukrOleksandr KarpetsFC Piątak81
155ukrYurii ZabudskyiFC Alfa11
156polPatryk KidońFuture Stars PaliPali111
157polKarol GorczycaKruk S.A.11
158polOliwier RycakFuture Stars PaliPali31
159polMarcin TesznarNiedzielni Kopacze00
160polSzymon HawrylukWyznawcy00
161polFilip RobelWyznawcy00
162polMilan KlochFC Hasbulla10
163polKrzysztof MorSokół Wrocław10
164polGrzegorz JakuszkoSokół Wrocław10
165polDominik ChwastekSokół Wrocław20
166polMichał PilikSokół Wrocław50
167polMichał BrodniakLogistic Solutions Group00
168polSławomir JurkowskiLogistic Solutions Group00
169polKrzysztof KołtuniewiczLogistic Solutions Group10
170polMateusz WąsikProCleaner40
171polMichał GoździkBrat Albert00
172polSebastian MordalWyznawcy00
173polOleg IvanenkoLogistic Solutions Group10
174polKuba OsławskiWyznawcy00
175polKacper SkotarczykLogistic Solutions Group00
176polMateusz PękalskiProCleaner00
177ukrVolodymyr BielashKruk S.A.80
178polAdrian SobierajNiedzielni Kopacze00
179polPiotr MularczykWyznawcy100
180ukrSerhii AlmovFC Alfa110
181polKacper PrzybycinFuture Stars PaliPali70
182polFilip RaszejaFC Trawowa60
183polPrzemysław JarząbPzB Twardogóra100
184ukrSerhii MilobogFC Piątak50
185ukrVladyslav PanchyshynFC Trawowa100
186polKsawery GilFC Hasbulla10
187polPatryk JuszczakFC Hasbulla10
188polFilip BieleniewiczFC Hasbulla20
189polKacper OrlukFC Trawowa20
190polTomasz PiaseckiSokół Wrocław10
191polArkadiusz KulikowskiSokół Wrocław100
192polMikołaj KowalWyznawcy00
193polKrzysztof PłuciennikKruk S.A.00
194polArkadiusz GąsiorProCleaner80
195polMaciek SzymkowiakFC Hasbulla10
196polOleksandr LaptsaiFC Hasbulla00
197ukrTaras LukashukFC Piątak20
198polMichał PawlakWyznawcy00
199polPiotr GotfrydFC Hasbulla20
200polMateusz GudraBrat Albert30
201polMateusz KrauseFuture Stars PaliPali00
202polMateusz WidlińskiFC Trawowa60
203polKrystian RubajczykWyznawcy10
204polDominik StupieńkoFC Trawowa10
205ukrDmytro KrasovkyiFC Piątak20
206polMarek ŁykowskiFuture Stars PaliPali40
207polKrystian BagińskiPzB Twardogóra20
208polJan KulasNiedzielni Kopacze10
209geoNika PopiashviliFC Piątak100
210polMichał BielickiNiedzielni Kopacze10
211polGabriel PodralskiFuture Stars PaliPali100
212polOskar StysiakFC Trawowa10
213polBartłomiej OżgaPzB Twardogóra00
214ukrYehor SokolenkoFC Piątak30
215polKacper JędrasFuture Stars PaliPali10
216polIrek WojtasińskiFC Hasbulla100
217ukrRostislav ShevchenkoFC Piątak50
218polTomasz KowalkowskiWyznawcy00
219polJakub SzczęchKruk S.A.40