Klasyfikacja Strzelców: 1 LIGA

Klasyfikacja Strzelców: 1 LIGA

RangaZawodnikKlub
1polMikołaj PiaseckiPzB Twardogóra1132
2polChrystian EdelbauerFC Hasbulla1126
3polMichał DryjaFC Trawowa826
4polPiotr UżałowiczSokół Wrocław1018
5polNikodem KinickiFC Trawowa1117
6polMateusz ŻakPzB Twardogóra1015
7polPiotr ZałupkaFuture Stars PaliPali915
8polFilip RusiakNiedzielni Kopacze1114
9polWojciech PopczykWyznawcy1114
10polBartłomiej GrzeszczakFuture Stars PaliPali1013
11polŁukasz AnklewiczWyznawcy613
12ukrRoman KondratiukFC Alfa1012
13polDamian KatryczBCS Polska912
14mdaBurdiuja VeaceslavFC Alfa611
15polMarcin SadowskiNiedzielni Kopacze1111
16polAdam WideraFC Hasbulla710
17polDaniel TełewiakKruk S.A.1010
18polMichał PiątkowskiWyznawcy1110
19polŁukasz JaworskiLogistic Solutions Group79
20geoGiorgi ChokheliProCleaner69
21polJakub BłaszczykLogistic Solutions Group109
22polSzymon SiudekLogistic Solutions Group49
23polKacper PaszkowskiFC Trawowa98
24polJacek GurgulFC Trawowa88
25polKrzysztof RogowskiSokół Wrocław118
26polBartosz ŁuczakNiedzielni Kopacze98
27polDawid ŁucFuture Stars PaliPali98
28polŁukasz LepkowskiNiedzielni Kopacze118
29polMateusz RobakPzB Twardogóra88
30polFilip MikołajekFuture Stars PaliPali77
31polDawid FajkowskiPzB Twardogóra67
32polKrystian SmolarekPzB Twardogóra107
33polOskar PietrzakFC Hasbulla87
34polFilip CiubaLogistic Solutions Group36
35polJakub TrojanowskiFC Trawowa106
36polWiktor MosurWyznawcy56
37ukrZibnytskiy DenysFC Alfa116
38polDawid KuźmińskiFC Trawowa56
39polKrzysztof ChomaNiedzielni Kopacze16
40ukrHusar DmytroFC Alfa106
41polKarol KaszowskiWyznawcy116
42polWitold GąsiorProCleaner96
43ukrAndrii YeromenkoFC Piątak76
44polCezary KrzesińskiFC Hasbulla85
45polMichał SzyszkaKruk S.A.115
46polBartek KrawczykKruk S.A.95
47polPiotr DzióbWyznawcy85
48polMateusz ŚwierkSokół Wrocław55
49polSebastian MajerLogistic Solutions Group95
50polJakub MasłowskiFuture Stars PaliPali95
51polWojciech MisiewiczKruk S.A.85
52polMaciej GrzybProCleaner85
53polWiktor BednarekNiedzielni Kopacze34
54ukrArtemii BohatyshchevFC Piątak44
55polMateusz KołodziejKruk S.A.84
56polAdam SobierajskiProCleaner54
57blrArtem AndilevkoKruk S.A.54
58polEvgheni DemciucProCleaner84
59polAleks GórniakFC Hasbulla54
60polKonrad StarczewskiLogistic Solutions Group44
61polIgor GoncharovProCleaner84
62ukrYaroslav SemenkovFC Alfa74
63polJakub KozaczekNiedzielni Kopacze113
64polDominik PyrkaFC Hasbulla103
65ukrMaksym KozobrodFC Piątak53
66polTomasz GuziejewskiSokół Wrocław103
67polRafał RejentowiczProCleaner113
68ukrMaksym KanievFC Alfa113
69polJacek DudałaSokół Wrocław73
70polAleksander RożdestwińskiFuture Stars PaliPali83
71polSzymon RodakNiedzielni Kopacze93
72polMateusz OlesińskiPzB Twardogóra93
73polKonrad SzmitPzB Twardogóra23
74ukrVervovskiy VolodymyrFC Alfa93
75polPatryk SkuzaFC Trawowa83
76ukrDmytro KurasFC Alfa62
77polFranciszek GórczyńskiFC Trawowa82
78polMateusz CieślikiewiczFC Hasbulla72
79polMateusz NawrotSokół Wrocław82
80polGrzegorz MoskwaFuture Stars PaliPali92
81polMaciej AdamekPzB Twardogóra92
82polPiotr RybakBrat Albert22
83ukrHennadii ZarvaFC Piątak72
84polMarcin MurdzekSokół Wrocław82
85polKarol BocheńskiWyznawcy62
86polJarosław MatkowskiLogistic Solutions Group42
87polJakub MikuśWyznawcy92
88polJakub GarbowskiKruk S.A.92
89ukrVasyl OleniukFC Piątak72
90polRafał WinogradPzB Twardogóra62
91ukrOleksandr PostylyakovFC Alfa92
92polKamil StrutyńskiFuture Stars PaliPali62
93polMarcin SzczepaniakSokół Wrocław112
94blrUladzislau LiashukKruk S.A.72
95polMelnychuk OleksandrFC Alfa42
96ukrDaniil DiachenkoFC Piątak72
97polPrzemysław KędziaPzB Twardogóra72
98polMaksymilian GralecWyznawcy11
99polTomasz ŻołdakSokół Wrocław21
100geoGeorgii GviliiaFC Piątak31
101polKacper NowickiFuture Stars PaliPali31
102polDawid RybusLogistic Solutions Group11
103polPiotr WysoczańskiLogistic Solutions Group41
104polPrzemysław MamczakNiedzielni Kopacze111
105polAlek TarnowiczFuture Stars PaliPali71
106polFranciszek JózefFuture Stars PaliPali31
107ukrDanyil RzhevskyiFC Piątak101
108polMaciej TomasikFC Trawowa21
109polKamil NosalKruk S.A.21
110polSzymon PeciakProCleaner31
111polMichał BaranNiedzielni Kopacze11
112polKrystian BłażewiczFuture Stars PaliPali21
113polAdrian ŁyszkiewiczFC Trawowa91
114polMichał GłowackiKruk S.A.71
115polŁukasz StępieńPzB Twardogóra91
116ukrVladyslav PashkoProCleaner71
117polArkadiusz PawlakPzB Twardogóra91
118polTomasz WilnerNiedzielni Kopacze101
119polPiotr GarcarekSokół Wrocław81
120polMiłosz StępieńPzB Twardogóra11
121ukrArtem SobolProCleaner91
122polPaweł GłowackiLogistic Solutions Group71
123ukrRomanko BohdanFC Alfa71
124ukrNazarii KotniukFC Piątak71
125ukrRostislav TishenkoFC Piątak101
126polPaweł OzieraniecLogistic Solutions Group101
127polWojciech GalosSokół Wrocław21
128polMarcin ŻuberKruk S.A.81
129polPatryk KidońFuture Stars PaliPali111
130polDominik KalachurskiBrat Albert81
131polOliwier RycakFuture Stars PaliPali31
132polMarcin TesznarNiedzielni Kopacze00
133polSzymon HawrylukWyznawcy00
134polFilip RobelWyznawcy00
135polMilan KlochFC Hasbulla10
136polKrzysztof MorSokół Wrocław10
137polGrzegorz JakuszkoSokół Wrocław10
138polDominik ChwastekSokół Wrocław20
139polMichał PilikSokół Wrocław50
140polMichał BrodniakLogistic Solutions Group00
141polMateusz MierkaLogistic Solutions Group50
142polSławomir JurkowskiLogistic Solutions Group00
143polKrzysztof KołtuniewiczLogistic Solutions Group10
144polPiotr MaślankowskiProCleaner20
145polMateusz WąsikProCleaner40
146polMichał GoździkBrat Albert00
147polSebastian MordalWyznawcy00
148polOleg IvanenkoLogistic Solutions Group10
149polKuba OsławskiWyznawcy00
150polKacper SkotarczykLogistic Solutions Group00
151polMateusz PękalskiProCleaner00
152ukrVolodymyr BielashKruk S.A.80
153polAdrian SobierajNiedzielni Kopacze00
154polPiotr MularczykWyznawcy100
155ukrSerhii AlmovFC Alfa110
156polKacper PrzybycinFuture Stars PaliPali70
157polFilip RaszejaFC Trawowa60
158polMarek PłoszczycaProCleaner110
159polPrzemysław JarząbPzB Twardogóra100
160ukrKostiantyn ShikhidiFC Piątak40
161ukrSerhii MilobogFC Piątak50
162ukrVladyslav PanchyshynFC Trawowa100
163polKsawery GilFC Hasbulla10
164polPatryk JuszczakFC Hasbulla10
165polFilip BieleniewiczFC Hasbulla20
166polKacper OrlukFC Trawowa20
167polKrystian WilkFC Hasbulla10
168polBartosz GąsiorProCleaner60
169ukrHeorhii SemchukBrat Albert50
170polMarcin KędzierskiNiedzielni Kopacze100
171polTomasz PiaseckiSokół Wrocław10
172polTomasz SebastianProCleaner100
173polSzymon NowetaLogistic Solutions Group100
174polArkadiusz KulikowskiSokół Wrocław100
175polAndrzej KosiorPzB Twardogóra10
176polAdam BerczyńskiKruk S.A.40
177polDominik KanakFC Trawowa60
178polMikołaj KowalWyznawcy00
179polDaniel EdelbauerFC Hasbulla70
180polKrzysztof PłuciennikKruk S.A.00
181ukrRostislav ShulgaFC Piątak40
182polArkadiusz GąsiorProCleaner80
183polDariusz LorencKruk S.A.60
184polJakub RudziakNiedzielni Kopacze70
185polMaciek SzymkowiakFC Hasbulla10
186polOleksandr LaptsaiFC Hasbulla00
187ukrTaras LukashukFC Piątak20
188polŁukasz BieniasSokół Wrocław60
189polMichał PawlakWyznawcy00
190polPiotr GotfrydFC Hasbulla20
191polMateusz GudraBrat Albert30
192polMateusz KrauseFuture Stars PaliPali00
193polDaniel KatryczWyznawcy30
194polDawid NieszczesnyFuture Stars PaliPali70
195polMateusz WidlińskiFC Trawowa60
196polKrystian RubajczykWyznawcy10
197polDominik StupieńkoFC Trawowa10
198ukrDmytro KrasovkyiFC Piątak20
199polRadosław NowakLogistic Solutions Group40
200mdaSteighilber NichitaFC Alfa30
201polMarek ŁykowskiFuture Stars PaliPali40
202polKrystian BagińskiPzB Twardogóra20
203polMateusz PyrkowskiPzB Twardogóra110
204polJan KulasNiedzielni Kopacze10
205geoNika PopiashviliFC Piątak100
206ukrOleksandr KarpetsFC Piątak80
207polMichał BielickiNiedzielni Kopacze10
208polGabriel PodralskiFuture Stars PaliPali100
209polOskar StysiakFC Trawowa10
210ukrYurii ZabudskyiFC Alfa10
211polJarosław GłodekFC Hasbulla90
212polBartłomiej OżgaPzB Twardogóra00
213ukrYehor SokolenkoFC Piątak30
214polKacper JędrasFuture Stars PaliPali10
215polIrek WojtasińskiFC Hasbulla100
216ukrRostislav ShevchenkoFC Piątak50
217polKarol GorczycaKruk S.A.10
218polTomasz KowalkowskiWyznawcy00
219polJakub SzczęchKruk S.A.40