TOP6: 1 LIGA

TOP6: 1 LIGA

RangaZawodnikKlub
1ukrVolodymyr BielashKruk S.A.81
2polChrystian EdelbauerFC Hasbulla111
3polMateusz ŻakPzB Twardogóra101
4polŁukasz AnklewiczWyznawcy61
5mdaBurdiuja VeaceslavFC Alfa61
6polMikołaj PiaseckiPzB Twardogóra111
7polNikodem KinickiFC Trawowa111
8polPiotr UżałowiczSokół Wrocław101
9geoGiorgi ChokheliProCleaner61
10polMichał DryjaFC Trawowa81
11polDamian KatryczBCS Polska91
12polJakub SzczęchKruk S.A.41
13polMarcin TesznarNiedzielni Kopacze00
14polWiktor BednarekNiedzielni Kopacze30
15polMaksymilian GralecWyznawcy10
16polSzymon HawrylukWyznawcy00
17polFilip RobelWyznawcy00
18polMilan KlochFC Hasbulla10
19polKrzysztof MorSokół Wrocław10
20polGrzegorz JakuszkoSokół Wrocław10
21polDominik ChwastekSokół Wrocław20
22polTomasz ŻołdakSokół Wrocław20
23polMichał PilikSokół Wrocław50
24geoGeorgii GviliiaFC Piątak30
25ukrArtemii BohatyshchevFC Piątak40
26polKacper NowickiFuture Stars PaliPali30
27polMichał BrodniakLogistic Solutions Group00
28polMateusz MierkaLogistic Solutions Group50
29polSławomir JurkowskiLogistic Solutions Group00
30polKrzysztof KołtuniewiczLogistic Solutions Group10
31polDawid RybusLogistic Solutions Group10
32polPiotr WysoczańskiLogistic Solutions Group40
33polPiotr MaślankowskiProCleaner20
34polMateusz WąsikProCleaner40
35polMichał GoździkBrat Albert00
36polSebastian MordalWyznawcy00
37polFilip CiubaLogistic Solutions Group30
38polOleg IvanenkoLogistic Solutions Group10
39polAdam WideraFC Hasbulla70
40polKuba OsławskiWyznawcy00
41polFilip MikołajekFuture Stars PaliPali70
42polKacper SkotarczykLogistic Solutions Group00
43polMateusz PękalskiProCleaner00
44polPrzemysław MamczakNiedzielni Kopacze110
45polAdrian SobierajNiedzielni Kopacze00
46polPiotr MularczykWyznawcy100
47ukrSerhii AlmovFC Alfa110
48polAlek TarnowiczFuture Stars PaliPali70
49polKacper PrzybycinFuture Stars PaliPali70
50polFilip RaszejaFC Trawowa60
51polMarek PłoszczycaProCleaner110
52polPrzemysław JarząbPzB Twardogóra100
53ukrKostiantyn ShikhidiFC Piątak40
54ukrSerhii MilobogFC Piątak50
55ukrVladyslav PanchyshynFC Trawowa100
56polFranciszek JózefFuture Stars PaliPali30
57polKsawery GilFC Hasbulla10
58polPatryk JuszczakFC Hasbulla10
59polFilip BieleniewiczFC Hasbulla20
60polKacper OrlukFC Trawowa20
61polKrystian WilkFC Hasbulla10
62polMateusz KołodziejKruk S.A.80
63ukrDmytro KurasFC Alfa60
64polCezary KrzesińskiFC Hasbulla80
65polBartosz GąsiorProCleaner60
66polŁukasz JaworskiLogistic Solutions Group70
67ukrHeorhii SemchukBrat Albert50
68polMarcin KędzierskiNiedzielni Kopacze100
69ukrDanyil RzhevskyiFC Piątak100
70polMaciej TomasikFC Trawowa20
71polTomasz PiaseckiSokół Wrocław10
72polDawid FajkowskiPzB Twardogóra60
73polKrystian SmolarekPzB Twardogóra100
74polKamil NosalKruk S.A.20
75polAdam SobierajskiProCleaner50
76polTomasz SebastianProCleaner100
77polKacper PaszkowskiFC Trawowa90
78polMichał SzyszkaKruk S.A.110
79polFranciszek GórczyńskiFC Trawowa80
80polMateusz CieślikiewiczFC Hasbulla70
81polSzymon PeciakProCleaner30
82polSzymon NowetaLogistic Solutions Group100
83polJakub KozaczekNiedzielni Kopacze110
84polDominik PyrkaFC Hasbulla100
85polArkadiusz KulikowskiSokół Wrocław100
86polAndrzej KosiorPzB Twardogóra10
87polAdam BerczyńskiKruk S.A.40
88polDominik KanakFC Trawowa60
89polMateusz NawrotSokół Wrocław80
90blrArtem AndilevkoKruk S.A.50
91polEvgheni DemciucProCleaner80
92polBartłomiej GrzeszczakFuture Stars PaliPali100
93polBartek KrawczykKruk S.A.90
94polMichał BaranNiedzielni Kopacze10
95polMikołaj KowalWyznawcy00
96ukrMaksym KozobrodFC Piątak50
97polGrzegorz MoskwaFuture Stars PaliPali90
98polKrystian BłażewiczFuture Stars PaliPali20
99polJakub TrojanowskiFC Trawowa100
100polTomasz GuziejewskiSokół Wrocław100
101polMaciej AdamekPzB Twardogóra90
102polRafał RejentowiczProCleaner110
103polPiotr RybakBrat Albert20
104polPiotr DzióbWyznawcy80
105ukrMaksym KanievFC Alfa110
106polJacek GurgulFC Trawowa80
107polDaniel EdelbauerFC Hasbulla70
108polKrzysztof RogowskiSokół Wrocław110
109polKrzysztof PłuciennikKruk S.A.00
110ukrRostislav ShulgaFC Piątak40
111polDaniel TełewiakKruk S.A.100
112polBartosz ŁuczakNiedzielni Kopacze90
113polAdrian ŁyszkiewiczFC Trawowa90
114polAleks GórniakFC Hasbulla50
115polMateusz ŚwierkSokół Wrocław50
116polArkadiusz GąsiorProCleaner80
117polKonrad StarczewskiLogistic Solutions Group40
118polDariusz LorencKruk S.A.60
119polJakub RudziakNiedzielni Kopacze70
120ukrHennadii ZarvaFC Piątak70
121polDawid ŁucFuture Stars PaliPali90
122polMaciek SzymkowiakFC Hasbulla10
123polMarcin MurdzekSokół Wrocław80
124ukrRoman KondratiukFC Alfa100
125polJacek DudałaSokół Wrocław70
126polWiktor MosurWyznawcy50
127polMichał GłowackiKruk S.A.70
128polKarol BocheńskiWyznawcy60
129polAleksander RożdestwińskiFuture Stars PaliPali80
130polOleksandr LaptsaiFC Hasbulla00
131polŁukasz StępieńPzB Twardogóra90
132ukrTaras LukashukFC Piątak20
133polJarosław MatkowskiLogistic Solutions Group40
134ukrZibnytskiy DenysFC Alfa110
135ukrVladyslav PashkoProCleaner70
136polJakub MikuśWyznawcy90
137polŁukasz BieniasSokół Wrocław60
138polJakub GarbowskiKruk S.A.90
139polSzymon RodakNiedzielni Kopacze90
140polMichał PawlakWyznawcy00
141ukrVasyl OleniukFC Piątak70
142polPiotr GotfrydFC Hasbulla20
143polRafał WinogradPzB Twardogóra60
144ukrOleksandr PostylyakovFC Alfa90
145polMateusz GudraBrat Albert30
146polMateusz KrauseFuture Stars PaliPali00
147polSebastian MajerLogistic Solutions Group90
148polDaniel KatryczWyznawcy30
149polDawid NieszczesnyFuture Stars PaliPali70
150polArkadiusz PawlakPzB Twardogóra90
151polMateusz WidlińskiFC Trawowa60
152polMateusz OlesińskiPzB Twardogóra90
153polKonrad SzmitPzB Twardogóra20
154polIgor GoncharovProCleaner80
155polTomasz WilnerNiedzielni Kopacze100
156ukrVervovskiy VolodymyrFC Alfa90
157polKamil StrutyńskiFuture Stars PaliPali60
158polDawid KuźmińskiFC Trawowa50
159polPiotr GarcarekSokół Wrocław80
160polMiłosz StępieńPzB Twardogóra10
161ukrArtem SobolProCleaner90
162polKrystian RubajczykWyznawcy10
163polPiotr ZałupkaFuture Stars PaliPali90
164polDominik StupieńkoFC Trawowa10
165ukrDmytro KrasovkyiFC Piątak20
166polRadosław NowakLogistic Solutions Group40
167mdaSteighilber NichitaFC Alfa30
168polFilip RusiakNiedzielni Kopacze110
169polMarcin SzczepaniakSokół Wrocław110
170polMarek ŁykowskiFuture Stars PaliPali40
171polPaweł GłowackiLogistic Solutions Group70
172ukrRomanko BohdanFC Alfa70
173polKrystian BagińskiPzB Twardogóra20
174ukrNazarii KotniukFC Piątak70
175polWojciech PopczykWyznawcy110
176polMateusz PyrkowskiPzB Twardogóra110
177blrUladzislau LiashukKruk S.A.70
178polŁukasz LepkowskiNiedzielni Kopacze110
179ukrRostislav TishenkoFC Piątak100
180polPatryk SkuzaFC Trawowa80
181polPaweł OzieraniecLogistic Solutions Group100
182polKrzysztof ChomaNiedzielni Kopacze10
183polJan KulasNiedzielni Kopacze10
184geoNika PopiashviliFC Piątak100
185ukrHusar DmytroFC Alfa100
186polJakub MasłowskiFuture Stars PaliPali90
187polWojciech MisiewiczKruk S.A.80
188ukrOleksandr KarpetsFC Piątak80
189polMichał BielickiNiedzielni Kopacze10
190polOskar PietrzakFC Hasbulla80
191polWojciech GalosSokół Wrocław20
192polMarcin SadowskiNiedzielni Kopacze110
193polGabriel PodralskiFuture Stars PaliPali100
194polOskar StysiakFC Trawowa10
195polMaciej GrzybProCleaner80
196ukrYurii ZabudskyiFC Alfa10
197polMelnychuk OleksandrFC Alfa40
198polJarosław GłodekFC Hasbulla90
199polBartłomiej OżgaPzB Twardogóra00
200ukrDaniil DiachenkoFC Piątak70
201polMarcin ŻuberKruk S.A.80
202polKarol KaszowskiWyznawcy110
203ukrYehor SokolenkoFC Piątak30
204polKacper JędrasFuture Stars PaliPali10
205polIrek WojtasińskiFC Hasbulla100
206polJakub BłaszczykLogistic Solutions Group100
207polPatryk KidońFuture Stars PaliPali110
208polPrzemysław KędziaPzB Twardogóra70
209polWitold GąsiorProCleaner90
210polMateusz RobakPzB Twardogóra80
211ukrRostislav ShevchenkoFC Piątak50
212ukrAndrii YeromenkoFC Piątak70
213polDominik KalachurskiBrat Albert80
214polKarol GorczycaKruk S.A.10
215polTomasz KowalkowskiWyznawcy00
216polMichał PiątkowskiWyznawcy110
217polOliwier RycakFuture Stars PaliPali30
218polSzymon SiudekLogistic Solutions Group40
219ukrYaroslav SemenkovFC Alfa70